Samantha Bologna Trans 3665473216
Ella Novara Trans 3477391436
Nicole Gomes Herakleio Trans 00306994742143
Clarissa Ribeiro Reggio Emilia Trans 3802662801
Alìcia Lins Milano Trans 3247827663
Camilla Honey Legnano Trans 3342471717
Sasha Ysmith Bergamo Trans 3312339506












