Kristal Callejas Merano Trans 3924815460
Clea Dias Alessandria Trans 3249015660
Karina Motta Pistoia Trans 3934478032
Nataly Duarte Siracusa Trans 3206745077
Bruna Monteiro Madrid Trans 0034663476875
Kelly Sampaio San Paolo Trans 005511982622296
Denize Dumond Bordeaux Trans 0033648758066












