Kristina New Civitanova Marche Girl 3802693913
Vicky Roberts Vigevano Girl 3318980477
Camilla Dior Treviso Girl 3773571951
Chiara Brasiliana Hott Cuneo Girl 3509137266
Isabella Lady Coblenza Girl 004915129435693
Yazmin Fermo Girl 3519758162
Yenni G Pisa Girl 3509942634












