Soraya Sucesso Xxl Ivrea Trav 3805920896
Angelina Mendonca Rimini Trans 3315444089
Sofia Xxl Mariano Comense Trans 3928104305
Malene Turati Tarragona Trans 0034698205802
Bruna Canavashi Licola Trans 3894947922
Marcella Tx Bari Trans 3889080945
Monisa Vanboc Anversa Trans 0032465374517












